Список экспонентов

lp. Nazwa
1 Arkop C1.5
2 Piast Pasze C1.10
3 TUW Pocztowy D1.73
4 Center Plast C1.44
5 Elrol (Foton, Lovol) C1.21
6 Pitern D1.78
7 Maristar D1.53
8 Elwa D2.34
9 Hifi Filter D1.23
10 Sorpac D1.38
11 Pawelecagro C1.27
12 Markrol D1.86
13 KWB Sieniawa D2.12
14 Calc Group D2.10
15 eAgronom D1.14
16 Bin D1.33
17 Andrea D2.6
18 BioHimTeh D1.52
19 Kwarc D1.40
20 Maxcalc C1.26
21 AUTO-CZĘŚCI C1.32
22 Julita Kozak C1.4
23 Evergreen Solutions D2.24
24 Grupa Azoty C1.12
25 ARiMR D2.13
26 Farmtrac C1.25
27 Domowe Sanatorium D2.33
28 Ronic/Szkoła Dobrego Smaku C2.24
29 Kwas D2.20A
30 KOWR D2.13
31 ONE House D1.71
32 Polskie Wydawnictwo Rolnicze C2.21
33 ADV Genetics D1.39
34 Agro Partners Maciej Kozarzewski D1.85
35 AgroTrzcina Tomasz Trzciński C1.37
36 ArgoNatural D1.76
37 Awex C1.9
38 Celikel North Poland D1.37
39 Columbus Energy S.A. D1.69
40 Dariannatur Vertrierb GmbH C1.6
41 Ditta - Seria C1.15
42 Dramiński S.A. D.36
43 Ecamoi Coop - CA D1.45
44 Eko Partner Kazimierz Janik C1.30
45 Euromilk D1.2
46 Exparto D1.15
47 Gaj - Stal Sp z o o D1.19
48 Imizuni D1.67
49 Jolmet D1.3
50 Lun Fix Sp z o o D1.80
51 Luvena C1.3
52 Lux Krzysztof Józefczuk D2.16
53 MotoSkulls C2.25
54 Mzuri Agro D1.58
55 Omya C1.2
56 Oxytree Solutions Poland D1.44
57 Polsad (Kubota) C2.17
58 Rolex C1.22
59 Schmidt D1.32
60 Sitono D1.18
61 SN Studio Urody Sylwia Nowacka D2.31 /C2.23
62 Spółdzielnia Inwestycji i Budownictwa w Łowiczu C1.28
63 Pol-Strautmann C1.16
64 Testpol C2.2
65 TGA Consulting C1.7
66 Vervo C1.33
67 Vitera Polska D2.25
68 Wasat D1.13
69 Winkler C1.24
70 Wolna Energia D1.75
71 Swimer D1.4
72 P.H.U. Ekotec L. Wolanowski , M.Pankowski D1.43
73 WKG Sp z o o D1.48
74 Polski Związek Zrzeszeń Hodowców i Producentów Drobiu D2.8
75 Zeus Packaging Sp zo o D2.27
76 Nawawaran e Poushang Construction Materials Production Co. C2.4
77 Niko Alex sp. z o.o. D2.17
78 Safety Seal Europe AB D1.47
79 Z.P.H. Agromix Roman Szewczyk C1.39
80 Milowent S.c. D1.35
81 AgroEcoPower Sp. z o.o. C1.1
82 Biopharmacotech Sp. z o.o. D1.57
83 Oze Projekt Fotowoltaika Paweł Zabielski D1.77
84 Marzena Kaczorowska KORABIA D2.15
85 METAL-FACH Jacek Kucharewicz D1.62
86 Probiotics Polska Sp. z o.o. C1.7
87 Kranzle Polska Sp. z o.o. C1.40
88 Styrobud Górno- Radomski Piotr C2.1
89 Towarzystwo Ubezpieczeń Wzajemnych "TUW" D1.72
90 Kabat Sp. z o.o. D1.5
91 Garmach Krzysztof Czobodziński D1.20
92 PPHU Wodziński D1.31
93 Annopol Anna Kazimierczak D1.23
94 Fhu Joanna Bojanowska (Moro Aratri, Agrex) D1.59
95 Acs q-system/ACS ROLNIK (TEHNOS, GORENC) D1.63
96 Pro Wellness D1.70
97 Agrona Anna Pintos C1.13
98 MST Międzynarodowa Spedycja Towarowa Sp. z o.o. D2.9
99 Doschem Sp. z o.o. C1.43
100 Ehrle Sp. z o.o. D1.17
101 Instytut Zootechniki D1.66
102 PH Drago-Agrotech Sp. z o.o. D1.65
103 Adi Krzysztof Dwórznik (Tang Oil) C1.35
104 Omnivent Sp. z o.o. D1.16
105 Przedsiębiorstwo Ekologiczne EKOFLORA C1.38
106 Elewarr Sp. z o.o. D2.11
107 ArtAgro Polska Sp. z o.o. C1.42
108 Calpol S.C. D1.49
109 PPH Agronas D1.84
110 Łukomet Krzysztof Łuszczyk (Irtec) C1.20
111 Liedman Sp. z o.o. C1.17
112 Michał Józefowski Sport Project BH BIKES D1.50
113 Eletor Sp. Z o.o. D1.82
114 Agromilka (Uaz, Kirovets) D1.34
115 Mtm Serwis Małgorzata Sadowa D1.64
116 4tech Sp. z o.o. D1.54
117 Dary Natury D1.51
118 Oex Cursor S.A. (British American Tobacco) D1.42
119 Agro Frankopol (McCormick, Krone, Amazone) C1.11
120 Eco life Team D1.24
121 Rt Delta D2.28
122 Ph Pawlikowski C2.5
123 Toya S.A. D1.30
124 Alians Sp. Z o.o. D1.81
125 Progea Sky D1.79
126 Normfest Polska D1.67
127 Seeder D1.10
128 Akcenta D1.11
129 M- Club D1.28
130 Rebix D1.27
131 Agrotechnika Brudz D1.26
132 Usarya Polska D1.29
133 AGROSMART PRO D1.8
134 Icl (everiss) D1.23
135 Proteon Pharmaceuticals S.A C1.41
136 Aman Janusz Młynarczyk D1.6
137 Pramerica Życie Towarzystwo Ubezpieczeń i Reasekuracji S.A. D1.9
138 Arrow Electronics Poland sp. z o.o. D1.12
139 Czajkowski Maszyny sp. z o.o. D1.68
140 Tomasz Jarzyna PHU Agrofarm, D1.25
141 Prima Tech D2.21
142 Województwo Mazowieckie C1.34
143 Akpil D2.22
144 FH Many Zbigniew Prusaczyk D2.26
145 Hodowla Roślin Smolice Sp. Z o.o. Grupa IHAR D2.20
146 Lontex Sp. Z o.o. C1.31
147 Sun Investment Group Polska D1.74
148 Greenie Polska Sp z o o D1.12
149 Grupa Agrocentrum Sp z o o D1.41
150 Oxytree Solutions Poland Sp zo o D1.44
151 PH Agroma C2.8
152 P.H.U. Arkadiusz Saczewski C1.14
153 Vantage Polska Sp. z o.o. D2.29
154 Geocover D1.55
155 Ministerstwo Rolnictwa i Rozwoju Wsi D2.13
156 Stalco C1.19
157 KRUS D2.13
158 Delis Artur Ferenc
159 FHU Marcin Szafrański ( AGRO KLON) D2.7
160 Onepower- fotowoltaika C2.1D
161 Małolepszy Group Sp. z o.o. (JOHN DEERE, KRAMER) D1.60
162 Greencal Sp. z o.o. D2.2
163 Aureus Agro Sp. z o.o. D1.33A
164 Dex-Oil Sp. z o.o. D1.33A
165 Krajowa Rada Izb Rolniczych D2.18
166 Firma Baja Jacek Konderak C2.1C
167 Polskie Zrzeszenie Producentów Bydła Mięsnego D1.22
168 Szkoła Główna Gospodarstwa Wiejskiego w Warszawie D2.3
169 P.H.U.T Selmar Polska C1.29
170 Dominiak Paweł Dominiak D1.34A
171 Krajowe Stowarzyszenie Sołtysów D2.1
172 365FarmNet C1.36
173 Agrocom Jerzy Koronczok C1.36
174 Euro Driveshafts LTD Sp. z o.o. D1.63
175 BACTrem Sp. z o.o
176 F.P.H.U Galeria Konopi Angelika Połczyńska D2.4
177 Karolina Smarzak Karolina Tomczak (Wino Eko) D2.26A
178 Magazyn Biomasa / Zielona Gmina C2.6
179 TARGOWE ABC Targowa Oficyna Wydawnicza C2.11
180 Forum Budowlane C2.12
181 ŻYCIE ROLNIKA Magazyn Polski życierolnika.pl C2.14
182 Magazyn Rolniczy Agro Profil C2.7
183 Gazeta Sołecka C2.13
184 Magazyn Ogólnopolski Zagroda C2.16
185 Dwutygodnik AGRO SERWIS C2.15
186 Okiem Rolnika C2.19
187 AgroNews.com.pl C2.20
188 Hydro-Masz Sp. z o.o. D1.1
189 Lifewellnes Sp.z o.o. D2.5
190 Dr Green Sp. z o.o. C1.22A
191 BAUER ENERGIEKONZEPTE GmbH D1.46