Lista wystawców 2021

„Milde” Rajmund Mrugała
365FarmNet GmbH
4Tech Sp. kom.
Acs Q-System Sp. z o.o.
AFRICAN COMMODITY INVESTMENT
Agrami Sp. z o.o.
Agrigo Poland Sp. z o.o.
Agrimpex sp. z o.o.
Agroecopower Sp. z o.o.
Agrolok Sp. z o.o.
AllFlex Polska Sp. z o.o.
Bando Europe GmbH
Biopharmacotech Sp. z o.o. S.k. / Agro- sorb
Bodtech Sp. z o.o.
Centrum Transferu Technologii Uniwersytetu Rolniczego im. Hugona Kołłątaja w Krakowie
Czajkowski Maszyny Sp. z o.o.
Dariannatur Vertrieb GmbH
Domasz Tomasz Waligóra
Dominiak Paweł Dominiak
DRAGO-AGROTECH Sp. z o.o.
Dramiński S.A.
eCiupaga(Zajka)
Eco life team Sp. z o.o. Sp. kom.
Eco Sun Solution Sp. z o.o.
Eko Partner Kazimierz Janiak
EkoGwarancja PTRE Sp. z o.o.
Eko-Kurp Rol Sp. z o.o.
Eko-technologie Tomasz Szczepaniuk/ Lub-Eko
ENERGOPROJEKT-KATOWICE SA
Evergreen Solutions Sp. z o.o.
Exparto S.C. Agata i Ireneusz Skonieczni
F.p.h.u Galeria Konopi Angelika Połczyńska
FITOTECHNIKI
Fundacja „konopie dla ziemi”
Grimar Sp. z o. o.
Hantverkarpoolen Sp. z o.o.
Hl Hamburger Leistungsfutter Polska Sp. z o.o.
ICL Polska Sp. z o.o. / Everris
Imizuni Sp. z o.o.
Inhort- Instytut Ogrodnictwa – Państwowy Instytut Badawczy
Instytut Zootechniki – Państwowy Instytut Badawczy
Jan Dziedzic Skierniewicka Fabryka Maszyn Urządzeń i Konstrukcji Sfamasz
Junkkari OY
Kancelaria NOW.WHAT
Karolina Smarzak
KG SYSTEMY Sp. z o.o.
Kingspan Environmental Sp. z o.o.
Kopalnia Węgla Brunatnego „Sieniawa” Sp. z o.o.
Korabia
Korsol Sp. z o.o./ Traceon
Kozubek Janusz Przedsiębiorstwo Handlowe Testpol
Kränzle Polska Sp. z o.o.
KRM TRADE Sp. z o.o.
Kropa Farm Dariusz Kroplewski

LabEcoTech Sp. z o.o.
Łukomet Krzysztof Łuszczyk
Mab Trade Marta Barczyk
Maxcalc Dystrybucja Sp. z o.o. Sp. kom.
Mci Marcin Czajkowski
Mennica – Metale Sp. z o.o. / BIOALT
Milowent S.c.
Motoskulls
Mst Group Sp. z o.o.
Mzuri Agro Sp. z o.o. Sp. kom.
NRF POLAND Sp. z o.o.
OEX Cursor
Olpe Sp. z o.o.
Omnivent Sp. z o.o.
Organicdisposables Sp. z o.o.
Oseva Polska Sp. z o.o.
Oze Projekt Fotowoltaika Paweł Zabielski
Paweł Długopolski Handel Obwoźny
Pellon Sp. z o.o.
Pitern Sp. z o.o.
Planta Sp. z o.o.
POLSAD Jacek Korczak/ Kubota
Pol-Trus Tadeusz Połatyński
POS SERVICE HOLLAND BV
Pro wellness
Przedsiębiorstwo ekologiczne Ekoflora Sp. z o.o., Kraśnik
Przedsiębiorstwo Produkcyjno-Handlowe „EKODARPOL” Zbigniew Zubala
Pszczółkowski Bartosz Firma Handlowo – Usługowa Elrol
PV Poland Sp z o.o.
Pw Gmd Sp. z o.o.
Rawicom Sp. z o.o.
RCM Sp. z o.o.
ROLPOL Ołdakowscy Sp.j.
SCHMIDT Renata Schmidt
SORPAC Sp. j.
Sunwilo Sp. z o.o.
SV SEPARATOR Sp. z o.o.
Ślusarstwo- Roboty Budowlane S. c. T. Jeśko, P. Doręgowski
the Hemp Professor
TIMAC Agro Polska Sp. z o.o.
Total Farm Józef Szymczak
Tradecorp / TOMASZ BOLEK
UAB Inovatyvių procesų sprendimai
Usarya Polska Sp. z o.o.
Vantage Polska Sp.z o.o. Sp.kom.
Vishumin Sp. z o.o.
V-Tuning Adam Majcherczyk
Waldemar Kwas ,,Zakład Produkcyjno-Handlowy Kwas
WIMAR WM Sp. z o.o.
Wind Audit Sp. z o.o./ Mega PV
Wobet-Hydret s.j.
WOLNA ENERGIA Sp. z o.o.
Z.P.H. AGROMIX mgr inż. Roman Szewczyk