List of exhibitors

lp. Nazwa
1 Arkop
2 Piast Pasze
3 TUW Pocztowy
4 Center Plast
5 Metalmex-Instal
6 Elrol (Foton, Lovol)
7 Pitern
8 Maristar
9 Elwa
10 Hifi Filter
11 Sorpac
12 Pawelecagro
13 Markrol
14 KWB Sieniawa
15 Calc Group
16 eAgronom
17 Bin
40 Andrea
19 BioHimTeh
20 Kwarc
21 Maxcalc
22 AUTO-CZĘŚCI
23 Julita Kozak
24 Evergreen Solutions
25 Grupa Azoty
26 ARiMR
27 Farmtrac
28 Domowe Sanatorium
29 Ronic/Szkoła Dobrego Smaku
30 Kwas
31 KOWR
32 ONE House
33 Polskie Wydawnictwo Rolnicze
34 ADV Genetics
35 Agro Partners Maciej Kozarzewski
36 AgroTrzcina Tomasz Trzciński
37 ArgoNatural
38 Aster S.R.L.
39 Awex
40 Celikel North Poland
41 Columbus Energy S.A.
42 Dariannatur Vertrierb GmbH
43 Ditta - Seria
44 Dramiński S.A.
45 Ecamoi Coop - CA
46 Miral S.A.
47 Eko Partner Kazimierz Janik
48 Euromilk
49 Exparto
50 Gaj - Stal Sp z o o
51 Imizuni
52 Jolmet
53 Lun Fix Sp z o o
54 Luvena
55 Lux Krzysztof Józefczuk
56 MotoSkulls
57 Mzuri Agro
58 Omya
59 Oxytree Solutions Poland
60 Polsad (Kubota)
61 Rolex
62 Schmidt
63 Sitono
64 SN Studio Urody Sylwia Nowacka
65 Spółdzielnia Inwestycji i Budownictwa w Łowiczu
66 Pol-Strautmann
67 Testpol
68 TGA Consulting
69 Vervo
70 Vitera Polska
71 Wasat
72 Winkler
73 Wolna Energia
74 Swimer
75 P.H.U. Ekotec L. Wolanowski , M.Pankowski
76 WKG Sp z o o
77 Polski Związek Zrzeszeń Hodowców i Producentów Drobiu
78 Zeus Packaging Sp zo o
79 Nawawaran e Poushang Construction Materials Production Co.
80 Niko Alex sp. z o.o.
81 Safety Seal Europe AB
82 Z.P.H. Agromix Roman Szewczyk
83 Milowent S.c.
84 AgroEcoPower Sp. z o.o.
85 Biopharmacotech Sp. z o.o.
86 Oze Projekt Fotowoltaika Paweł Zabielski
87 Marzena Kaczorowska KORABIA
88 METAL-FACH Jacek Kucharewicz
89 Probiotics Polska Sp. z o.o.
90 Kranzle Polska Sp. z o.o.
91 Styrobud Górno- Radomski Piotr
92 Towarzystwo Ubezpieczeń Wzajemnych "TUW"
93 Kabat Sp. z o.o.
94 Balex Metal Sp. z o.o.
95 Garmach Krzysztof Czobodziński
96 PPHU Wodziński
97 Annopol Anna Kazimierczak
98 Fhu Joanna Bojanowska (Moro Aratri, Agrex)
99 Acs q-system/ACS ROLNIK (TEHNOS, GORENC)
100 Pro Wellness
101 Bauer Group Polska Sp. z o.o.
102 Agrona Anna Pintos
103 MST Międzynarodowa Spedycja Towarowa Sp. z o.o.
104 Doschem Sp. z o.o.
105 Ehrle Sp. z o.o.
106 Instytut Zootechniki
107 PH Drago-Agrotech Sp. z o.o.
108 Adi Krzysztof Dwórznik (Tang Oil)
109 Omnivent Sp. z o.o.
110 Przedsiębiorstwo Ekologiczne EKOFLORA
111 Elewarr Sp. z o.o.
112 ArtAgro Polska Sp. z o.o.
113 Calpol S.C.
114 PPH Agronas
115 Łukomet Krzysztof Łuszczyk (Irtec)
116 Liedman Sp. z o.o.
117 Michał Józefowski Sport Project BH BIKES
140 Eletor Sp. Z o.o.
119 Agromilka (Uaz, Kirovets)
120 Mtm Serwis Małgorzata Sadowa
121 4tech Sp. z o.o.
122 Dary Natury
123 Oex Cursor S.A. (British American Tobacco)
124 Agro Frankopol (McCormick, Krone, Amazone)
125 Eco life Team
126 Rt Delta
127 Ph Pawlikowski
128 Toya S.A.
129 Alians Sp. Z o.o.
130 Progea Sky
131 Normfest Polska
132 Seeder
133 Akcenta
134 M- Club
135 Rebix
136 Agrotechnika Brudz
137 Usarya Polska
138 Optoscan
139 Icl (everiss)
140 Proteon Pharmaceuticals S.A
141 Aman Janusz Młynarczyk
142 Pramerica Życie Towarzystwo Ubezpieczeń i Reasekuracji S.A.
143 Arrow Electronics Poland sp. z o.o.
144 Czajkowski Maszyny sp. z o.o.
145 Tomasz Jarzyna PHU Agrofarm,
146 Geocover
147 Stalco
148 Ministerstwo Rolnictwa i Rozwoju Wsi
149 Krus
150 Prima Tech
151 Województwo Mazowieckie
152 Akpil
153 FH Many Zbigniew Prusaczyk
154 Hodowla Roślin Smolice Sp. Z o.o. Grupa IHAR
155 Lontex Sp. Z o.o.
156 Sun Investment Group Polska
157 Greenie Polska Sp z o o
158 Grupa Agrocentrum Sp z o o
159 Oxytree Solutions Poland Sp zo o
160 PH Agroma
161 P.H.U. Arkadiusz Saczewski
162 Vantage Polska Sp. z o.o.
163 Geocover
164 Ministerstwo Rolnictwa i Rozwoju Wsi
165 Stalco
166 KRUS
167 Delis Artur Ferenc
168 FHU Marcin Szafrański ( AGRO KLON)
169 Onepower- fotowoltaika
170 Małolepszy Group Sp. z o.o. (JOHN DEERE, KRAMER)
171 Greencal Sp. z o.o.
172 Aureus Agro Sp. z o.o.
173 Dex-Oil Sp. z o.o.
174 Krajowa Rada Izb Rolniczych
175 Firma Baja Jacek Konderak
176 Polskie Zrzeszenie Producentów Bydła Mięsnego
177 Szkoła Główna Gospodarstwa Wiejskiego w Warszawie
178 P.H.U.T Selmar Polska
179 Dominiak Paweł Dominiak
400 Krajowe Stowarzyszenie Sołtysów
401 365FarmNet
402 Agrocom Jerzy Koronczok
403 Euro Driveshafts LTD Sp. z o.o.
404 BACTrem Sp. z o.o
405 F.P.H.U Galeria Konopi Angelika Połczyńska
406 Karolina Smarzak Karolina Tomczak (Wino Eko)
407 Magazyn Biomasa / Zielona Gmina
408 TARGOWE ABC Targowa Oficyna Wydawnicza
409 Forum Budowlane
190 ŻYCIE ROLNIKA Magazyn Polski życierolnika.pl
191 Magazyn Rolniczy Agro Profil
192 Gazeta Sołecka
193 Magazyn Ogólnopolski Zagroda
194 Dwutygodnik AGRO SERWIS
195 Okiem Rolnika
196 AgroNews.com.pl
197 Hydro-Masz Sp. z o.o.